Buy Aristolochia Elegans , Calico Flower Duck Flower Plant With Free Shipping

The resemblance of inner surface of the plant to calico fabric has given it the common name - calico flower.

In stock

PS113
₹950.00
  • Buy 2 for ₹900.00 each and save 6%
  • Buy 4 for ₹750.00 each and save 22%

Details

Botanical Name - Aristolochia Elegans

Common Names: Calico flower, Dutchman's pipe, pipe vine

Family: Aristolochiaceae (birthwort Family)

Aristolochia Elegans commonly known as calico flower is a plant native to South America.

 

Aristolochia Elegans is a tender evergreen and has unusual appearing flowers and has beautiful heart shaped leaves.

 

The resemblance of inner surface of the plant to calico fabric has given it the common name - calico flower.

 

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Buy Aristolochia Elegans , Calico Flower Duck Flower Plant With Free Shipping

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Value
Quality

You Might Also Like

 

FREE SHIPPING

ON  ALL ORDERS
 

Customer Service

MONDAY-SATURDAY, 9AM-8PM
 

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

WITHIN 15 DAYS AFTER DELIVERY
 

SPECIAL GIFTS & DISCOUNTS

SIGN UP TO GET SURPRISE GIFTS