•  

    Return & Exchange

    Committed to return the money in 30 days

  •  

    Buy More Save More

    Attractive Discounts On Multiple Units

  •  

    Online Support 24/7

    24/7 online support is always ready

Free Shipping On All Orders

Toggle Nav

Ardisia Crenata, Corall Berry Plant

₹499.00
In stock
SKU
AF95G
  • Buy 2 for ₹425.00 each and save 15%
  • Buy 4 for ₹399.00 each and save 20%

The berries are eaten by mockingbirds, racconns and other small mammals.

Botanical Name : Ardisia crenata

Common Name: Australian Holly Christmas, Berry Coral. Coral berry, Spice berry

Ardisia crenata is native to India, Japan and Phillipines.

The berries are eaten by mockingbirds, racconns and other small mammals.

The best way to keep it is in a container due to its invasive nature.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ardisia Crenata, Corall Berry Plant
Your Rating