Buy Juglans Regia Plant, Walnut Plant For Sale With Free Shipping

Commonly known as walnut it is one of the most nutritious nuts. It is commonly found in West Asia, W. China and the Himalayas, at altitudes of 1000-3300 m.

In stock

WPFS
₹750.00

Details

Botanical Name - Juglans Regia

Common Name - Walnut Plant , Akhrot

Synonyms: Juglans kamaonia, Juglans orientis, Juglans fallax

Family -Juglandaceae (Walnut family)

Juglans regia or walnut plants fruit is extensively consumed all over the world .

Commonly known as walnut it is one of the most nutritious nuts. It is commonly found in West Asia, W. China and the Himalayas, at altitudes of 1000-3300 m.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Buy Juglans Regia Plant, Walnut Plant For Sale With Free Shipping

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Value
Quality

You Might Also Like

 

FREE SHIPPING

ON  ALL ORDERS
 

Customer Service

MONDAY-SATURDAY, 9AM-8PM
 

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

WITHIN 15 DAYS AFTER DELIVERY
 

SPECIAL GIFTS & DISCOUNTS

SIGN UP TO GET SURPRISE GIFTS